Roadrunnerteam Bestenliste 2008 (TH Eilbeck)

 

 

7,4km-Alsterrace 2008 

Daniela

32:55

17.7. Hamburg

Barbara

35:32

17.7. Hamburg

Christian

24:58

17.7. Hamburg

Uwe W.

25:43

17.7. Hamburg

Benjamin

25:54

17.7. Hamburg

Thomas

26:25

17.7. Hamburg

Ingo

26:32

17.7. Hamburg

Volker

26:40

17.7. Hamburg

Christoph

27:31

17.7. Hamburg

Lars

28:05

17.7. Hamburg

Andreas

28:52

17.7. Hamburg

Uwe C

29:03

17.7. Hamburg

Clemens

29:05

17.7. Hamburg

Bernd

29:37

17.7. Hamburg

Marco

33:47

17.7. Hamburg

 

 

7,5 km

 Barbara Kneller

    36:06

 15.6. Ratekau

 

 

 

 Kai Hoffmann

    28:59

 15.6. Ratekau

 Bernd Ehrenberg

    29:33

 15.6. Ratekau

 Werner Zimmermann

    34:26

 15.6. Ratekau

 Andreas Lampe

    29:54

 01.6 Neustadt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10km

 Daniela Mölleken  44:27 (PB)  2.8. Berlin
 Barbara Kneller  47:07  14.9. Hamburg
 Carsten Hinz  33:26  14.9. Hamburg

 Uwe Walter

 34:25  14.9. Hamburg
 Thomas Ebel  34:34  14.9. Hamburg
 Volker Sturm  34:52  14.9. Hamburg
 Benjamin Ehlers  35:05   9.3. Celle
 Ingo Jander  35:21  14.9. Hamburg
 Arne Weinrich-Mory  35:37  14.9. Hamburg
 Christoph Witte  35:46  14.9. Hamburg
 Christian Primas  36:16  14.9. Hamburg
 André Lubeseder  37:48   14.9. Hamburg 
 Clemens Gerke  38:12   2.8. Berlin 
 Kai Hoffmann  38:28  18.5. Grömitz
 Uwe Cherek  38:42  14.9. Hamburg
 Lars Ischebeck  39:00  9.3. Celle
 Andreas Lampe  39:06  14.9. Hamburg
 Marco Schulte  47:21  9.3. Celle

 

15km

 Benjamin Ehlers

 54:26

 15.6. Ratekau

 Volker Sturm

 55:44

 15.6. Ratekau

 Christoph Witte

 56:07

  9.3. Celle

 Clemens Gerke

 59:52

  9.3. Celle

 Andreas Lampe

 61:29

 15.6. Ratekau

 Marco Schulte

 74:52

 15.6. Ratekau

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon

 Barbara Kneller

 1:46:41

 28.9. Bremen

 Anke Witte

 1:54:53

 6.4. Berlin

 

   

 

 Christian Primas

 1:13:22

 2.3. Reading(GB)

 Thomas Ebel

 1:14:10

 6.4. Calw/Wü.

 Carsten Hinz

 1:14:10

 6.4. Berlin

 Benjamin Ehlers

 1:17:17

 6.4. Hamburg

 Christoph Witte

 1:17:59 (PB)

 6.4. Berlin

 Volker Sturm

 1:18:14

 6.4. Berlin

 Arne Weinrich-Mory

 1:18:41 (PB)

 6.4. Hamburg

 Clemens Gerke

 1:20:34 (PB)

 31.8. Hamburg

 Lars Ischebeck

 1:22:30 (PB)

 6.4. Hamburg

 Andreas Lampe

 1:27:09 (PB)

 6.4. Berlin

 Marco Schulte

 1:44:46 (PB)

 6.4. Hamburg

 

Marathon

Thomas Ebel

2:36:52

27.4. Hamburg

Carsten Hinz

2:41:11

5.10. Köln

Clemens Gerke

2:44:27 (PB)

30.9. Berlin

Christoph Witte

2:46:26 (PB)

5.10. Köln

Arne Weinrich-Mory

2:47:13

30.9. Berlin

Christian Primas

2:47:51

27.4. Hamburg

André Lubeseder

3:06:03 (PB)

30.9. Berlin

Andreas Lampe

3:09:46 (PB)

5.10. Köln

Volker Sturm

3:15:51

11.10. Brocken

Marco Schulte

 

 

3:56:50

 

 

27.4. Hamburg