Roadrunnerteam Bestenliste 2010 

 

     5000m

Thorben 16:17;95 20.06. Hamburg

Benjamin

17:07;77

30.05. Lübeck

Thomas

17:14;24

30.05. Lübeck

Carsten 

18:40;41

01.07. Hamburg

Andreas

19:49;77

01.07. Hamburg

Daniela

20:10;11

01.07. Hamburg

 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


   


 

 

 

 

10 km

  Daniela

  41:24 PB

  31.07. Berlin

  Britta

  43:41

  12.09. Hamburg 
  Barbara

  52:03

  12.09. Hamburg
  

 

 
  Jon-Paul

  32:58

  20.06. Buchholz
  Thorben

  34:12

  12.09. Hamburg

  Benjamin

  34:14

  14.03. Celle
  Arvid

  34:19

  12.09. Hamburg
  Uwe W.

  34:26

  20.06. Buchholz
  Thomas

  34:55

  05.04. Osterby
  Philipp

  35:09

  12.09. Hamburg
  Christian

  35:53

  12.09. Hamburg
  André

  36:54

  12.09.Hamburg

  Frank 

  38:14 

  12.09.Hamburg 

  Andreas

  38:40

  12.09.Hamburg
  Fabian

  43:28

  12.09.Hamburg

  Marco 

  54:18 

  12.09.Hamburg

 

 

15 km

  Daniela

  1:03:08 PB

  14.03. Celle

  

 

 
  Uwe W

  52:43  PB

  14.03. Celle
  Thorben

  53:35

  14.03. Celle
  Volker

  53:45

  14.03. Celle
  Thomas

  53:58

  14.03. Celle

  Carsten

  55:30

  13.06. Ratekau
  Christian

   57:13

  13.06. Ratekau
  Markus

1:00:36 PB

14.03. Celle
  Andy

1:00:39 PB

14.03. Celle
  Lars

1:04:24

14.03. Celle
 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Halbmarathon 2010

  Janna 

1:25:08 PB 28.03. Berlin
  Daniela 1:30:18 PB 28.03. Berlin

  Jutta

  Britta

1:34:23

1:38:59

28.03. Berlin

11.04. Wilhelmsburg 

  Barbara

1:51:46

18.04. Timmendorfer Strand
                   

  Jon-Paul 1:09:55 PB 28.03. Berlin
  Uwe W 1:14:51 18.04. Timmendorfer Strand
  Philipp Z 1:15:35 28.03. Berlin
  Benny                 1:15:52 28.03. Berlin

  Thomas

  Christian 

        1:16:10

        1:17:55 

            18.4. Bad Liebenzell

              14.3. Den Haag 

  Thorben 

  Arne

1:18:25

1:18:54

27.06. Hamburg

5.4. Neugraben

  Phillipp P 1:19:11 28.04. Berlin
  Carsten 1:19:53 18.04. Bad Liebenzell
  André  1:22:17 28.03. Berlin
  Volker 1:22:49 28.03. Berlin

    Christoph

1:23:49

27.06. Hamburg

  Frank

  Andy

1:25:00

1:25:34 PB

11.04. Wilhelmsburg

28.03. Berlin

  Markus 1:27:41 28.03. Berlin

 

 

Marathon 2010

  Janna   3:01:53 PB

25.4. Hamburg

  Daniela   3:12:24 PB 

26.9. Berlin

  Britta   3:24:42

25.4. Hamburg

   

 

  Jon-Paul   2:30:30

25.04. Hamburg

  Thomas   2:38:32

09.5. Mainz     

  Uwe W   2:38:52

09.5. Mainz     

  Volker   2:42:53

09.5. Mainz     

  Philipp P.

  Benny

  2:43:37

  2:45:30

26.09. Berlin

19.9. Bremen

  Arne   2:52:26 25.4. Hamburg
  André   2:52:09 PB 10.10. Chicago
  Christian   2:58:07 25.4. Hamburg

  Andi

  Frank

  3:01:22 PB

  3:04:40

26.09. Berlin

15.5. Kassel 

  Clemens    3:06:52 26.09. Berlin

  Markus

  Christoph 

  3:11:24

  3:17:00

25.4. Hamburg

26.09. Berlin

  UweC   3:33:44 25.4. Hamburg